Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260822424160

dnit for providing and installing of online continuous monitoring system (ocms)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822424160
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Punjab , Mansa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
dnit for providing and installing of online continuous monitoring system (ocms) including 2 year complete maintenance on 2.00 mld stp and all other works contingent thereto at boha distt. mansa.