Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260822425600

dnit for repair of online continuous monitoring system (ocms) 3.00 mld stp bhikh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822425600
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Punjab , Mansa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
dnit for repair of online continuous monitoring system (ocms) 3.00 mld stp bhikhi, 4 mld stp sardulgarh, 6.50 mld stp budhlada, 3 mld stp bareta and all other works contingent thereto at distt. mansa including oandm for period of 12 months complete.