Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 260822427730

provision of lighting arrangement and seating gallery at parade ground at ins ch

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822427730
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Orissa , Banpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.60 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
provision of lighting arrangement and seating gallery at parade ground at ins chilka