Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26082243000

replacement of existing fire detection system (simplex make) installed at kashme

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082243000
Category
railway tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.68 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
replacement of existing fire detection system (simplex make) installed at kashmere gate, civil lines and vishwavidyalaya metro station of line-2 of dmrc with camc for 10 years.
You May Also Check