Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 26082243020

supply of tower light light type tl50gyr make banner mounting light stand 165 mm

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082243020
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Ajmer
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of tower light light type tl50gyr make banner mounting light stand 165 mm code tl std 165 for ref. mounting arrangement to be provided along with tower light