Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 26082243030

external repairs and waterproof painting of 10 number of dead walls of residenti

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082243030
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
29 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
36.17 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
external repairs and waterproof painting of 10 number of dead walls of residential towers, nalanda officers quarter, chembur, mumbai