Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260822430810

shifting of 132 kv 400 kv and 66 kv electrical transmission lines of pstcl and p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822430810
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Punjab , Jalandhar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.16 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
50 Thousand
shifting of 132 kv 400 kv and 66 kv electrical transmission lines of pstcl and pspcl lines of amritsar-bathinda nh-754 a package 2