Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Advance Search
Search
1
Welcome to FirstTender.com
Indian Tenders
Information provider
Free Registration / Login
Home
»
Indian Tenders
»
Madhya Pradesh Tenders
»
Tender Id : 260822431180
supply of disinfectant floor cleaner liquid bloom multi-surface cleaner for bath
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822431180
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Raghurajnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of disinfectant floor cleaner liquid bloom multi-surface cleaner for bathroom, tiles, marble, granite and mosaic kills 99.9% germs long lasting
Download Tender Document / BOQ
You May Also Check
raghurajnagar Tenders
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Get Free Tender Information
Select State
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR
ANDHRA PRADESH
ARUNACHAL PRADESH
ASSAM
BIHAR
CHANDIGARH
CHHATTISGARH
DELHI
GOA
GUJARAT
HARYANA
HIMACHAL PRADESH
JAMMU & KASHMIR
JHARKHAND
KARNATAKA
KERALA
MADHYA PRADESH
MAHARASHTRA
MANIPUR
MEGHALAYA
MIZORAM
NAGALAND
ORISSA
PONDICHERRY
PUNJAB
RAJASTHAN
SIKKIM
TAMIL NADU
Telangana
TRIPURA
UTTAR PRADESH
UTTARANCHAL
WEST BENGAL
Multi State
Daman and Diu
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Ladakh
Lakshadweep
Start My Free Alerts
General Message
Hi
Login