Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260822433640

bed mattress conforming to is 13489 (v3), cotton pillow/mse relaxation for years

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822433640
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
bed mattress conforming to is 13489 (v3), cotton pillow/mse relaxation for years of no experience and turnover