Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26082243600

supply of orthopedic tear resistant gloves different sizes size 7or7 point 5or8

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082243600
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
Punjab , Jalandhar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of orthopedic tear resistant gloves different sizes size 7or7 point 5or8 ultrathick 0 point 33 mm 40 percent thicker than regular gloves with textured surface and dark colour to decrease reflective glare