Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tripura Tenders » Tender Id : 260822439990

engagement of architect cum design consultant for surveying, geotechnical and so

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822439990
Category
Banking, Finance, Insurance, Security, Consultancy Services tenders
Location
Tripura , Agartala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
engagement of architect cum design consultant for surveying, geotechnical and soil investigation, conceptual design, architectural planning and drawings, carrying out all related design and drawings, structural design, detailed estimate, preparation