Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260822442600

proof stage set up, layout of carpet, setting up of sound system, setting of led

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822442600
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Karnataka , Supa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
proof stage set up, layout of carpet, setting up of sound system, setting of led wall, hiring of costumes, hiring of choreographer; conduct of cost