Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260822442780

maintenance service to drdo estate nagpur and borkhedi through conservancy servi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822442780
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nagpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
81.57 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
maintenance service to drdo estate nagpur and borkhedi through conservancy services pest control and cleaning of septic tank