Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260822442820

replacement of chemical filters for ventilation system in animal house

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822442820
Category
Chemical tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
29.94 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
replacement of chemical filters for ventilation system in animal house
You May Also Check