Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082244410

ar sr mow and other works in residential and non residential govt. building in g

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082244410
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Vidisha
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
19.90 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
ar sr mow and other works in residential and non residential govt. building in gyaraspur and gulabganj section under pwd. sub. division no.1 vidisha.