Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260822444870

computer paper (v3) conforming to is 12766 (in packet)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822444870
Category
Paper, Paper Product tenders
Location
Karnataka , Dharwad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
computer paper (v3) conforming to is 12766 (in packet)