Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082244670

experienced and competent printing institutions/firms to carry out printing work

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082244670
Category
Printing and Publishing tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Vidisha
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
experienced and competent printing institutions/firms to carry out printing work required for various health programs in the district.