Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260822446860

malliamma temple junction to swamyhalli rake siding for a period of two years 17

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822446860
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bellary
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
malliamma temple junction to swamyhalli rake siding for a period of two years 1700 trips plus or minus 20 percent per annum