Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 260822446950

supply installation and commissioning of lan connection at the top floor of the

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822446950
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Assam , Dibrugarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supply installation and commissioning of lan connection at the top floor of the department of computer and science engineering duiet