Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 260822448720

cap for boys, full pants for boys, full seleevs shirts, bed sheet, mosquito net,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822448720
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Singhbhum
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
cap for boys, full pants for boys, full seleevs shirts, bed sheet, mosquito net, towel, bed spread, blanket, notebook, pen blue, pencil, geomatry box, map for practice, drawing notebook, colour crayons, practice notebok, activity notebook