Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260822448840

providing cement concrete pavement on the eastern side of jude auditorium in sim

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822448840
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Kalkulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing cement concrete pavement on the eastern side of jude auditorium in simon colony village panchayat kurunthencode panchayat union