Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260822452620

extension of pipe line ganapathi mangalam sump to keelkudi sump in kulathur panc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822452620
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Devakottai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
15.05 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
extension of pipe line ganapathi mangalam sump to keelkudi sump in kulathur panchayat.