Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260822452690

special maintenance repair works to flat no. a 3/5 in 60 tngrhs and 5 transit fl

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822452690
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Maduravoyal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
special maintenance repair works to flat no. a 3/5 in 60 tngrhs and 5 transit flats at saf games village, koyambedu, chennai