Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260822456230

repairs and replacement of defunct parts of lubricant oil centrifugal filtration

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822456230
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Kangan
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
35 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
100
repairs and replacement of defunct parts of lubricant oil centrifugal filtration plant (d level)