Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260822456240

tile work at lajpat mohalla ward no 4 panchayat bohardar a block ramsoo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822456240
Category
Stone, Granite, Marble, Tiles, Ceramic tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Doda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
600
tile work at lajpat mohalla ward no 4 panchayat bohardar a block ramsoo