Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260822456500

protection work near mozdin w no 7 panchayat neel d block ramsoo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822456500
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Doda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
600
protection work near mozdin w no 7 panchayat neel d block ramsoo