Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082246050

supply of 500 mm dia di k 9 pipe 5.5 mt with gaiket rubber ring 500 mm

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082246050
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Seoni
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.80 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
supply of 500 mm dia di k 9 pipe 5.5 mt with gaiket rubber ring 500 mm