Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260822463100

repair to 02 nos of 150 hp motor by way of complete rewinding along with repair

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822463100
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Reasi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair to 02 nos of 150 hp motor by way of complete rewinding along with repair of 400 kva lt control panel and 400 kva avr and other minor faults at 1000 lpm oxygen generation plant at dh reasi