Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082246790

remaining work at the rest house and training center.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082246790
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Huzur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.78 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
15 Thousand
remaining work at the rest house and training center.