Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082247040

design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning including insurance, war

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082247040
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.02 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning including insurance, warranty, spare part and 05 years operation & maintenance of solar pv and single phace 3hp dc solar pump, discharge 45000 liter per day for 20 mtr head and for shut of dynamic he