Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082247560

supply of food grains, vegetables and medicines to be required in the year 2026-

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082247560
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Huzur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
supply of food grains, vegetables and medicines to be required in the year 2026-27 in sub jail narsinghgarh district rajgarh