Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260822479120

sitc & synchronisation of central/string inverter(s) having cumulative capacity

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822479120
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Gujarat , Wadhwan
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
sitc & synchronisation of central/string inverter(s) having cumulative capacity of2 mw (ac) for csps