Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260822479180

construction of community compost pit n/l of mohd farooq malik ward 3 under smb

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822479180
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Baramulla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.26 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
construction of community compost pit n/l of mohd farooq malik ward 3 under smb at p/h nambla - a block uri