Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260822481810

deposit-mi/ckd/orumanayursluices-renovation of sluices and replacement of shutte

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822481810
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Kerala , Chavakkad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17.14 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
deposit-mi/ckd/orumanayursluices-renovation of sluices and replacement of shutters with mechanically operated system at ambedkar colony and kazhuthakkal in orumanayur grama panchayath-general civil work