Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260822484240

repairing and reconditioning of all blade lifting cylinders, tilt cylinder and c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822484240
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
West Bengal , Laudoha
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.34 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing and reconditioning of all blade lifting cylinders, tilt cylinder and cylinder stay in bd 355 dozer.