Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260822484980

supply of open ckt mechanism boards- command it includes 12 mechanisms. mechanis

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822484980
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Gujarat , Gandhinagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of open ckt mechanism boards- command it includes 12 mechanisms. mechanism works on 12 volt power supply. output is indicated by buzzer or blast sound effect. name of each mechanism is printed on top of that mechanism. size- 6 ft by 4 ft.