Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260822486610

supply of large masala peti stainless steel 304, material 16 to 20- guage, per b

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822486610
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Gujarat , Palanpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of large masala peti stainless steel 304, material 16 to 20- guage, per box capacity- 500gm, 12 box set design total approx weight 12 k.g