Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260822487040

special repairs to modern gym toilet building in anna stadium nagercoil in kanni

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822487040
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Agasteeswaram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
special repairs to modern gym toilet building in anna stadium nagercoil in kanniyakumari district. (second call)