Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260822487070

supply of large bowl-donge stainless steel- 304 food grade, bowl-deep design, si

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822487070
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Gujarat , Palanpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of large bowl-donge stainless steel- 304 food grade, bowl-deep design, size- 18 nos with doya serving spoon size- 6 nos set