Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 26082248950

security manpower service (version 2.0)- office/commercial/institutions/ residen

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082248950
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Orissa , Bhubaneswar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
security manpower service (version 2.0)- office/commercial/institutions/ residential; unarmed