Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082249160

various anurakshan/ar/deposit work of govt. resi. qtrs. under m-2 sub division,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082249160
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Huzur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
58.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
various anurakshan/ar/deposit work of govt. resi. qtrs. under m-2 sub division, pwd bhopal 2nd call