Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 260822494940

supply of wall mounted foldable table wood ply thickness 15 mm sunmica thickness

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822494940
Category
Wood, Interior, Architectural, furnishing tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of wall mounted foldable table wood ply thickness 15 mm sunmica thickness 0.8mm work 4ft x 2ft