Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 260822499210

te coal at amera ocp and b transportation by tippers of 53000 te of coal to jain

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822499210
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Ambikapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
te coal at amera ocp and b transportation by tippers of 53000 te of coal to jainagar wharf wall siding for 40 days at 132