Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082249950

lease of nehru park campus in (food cort) shop ground floor shop no. 07 (fourth

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082249950
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Indore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.86 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
lease of nehru park campus in (food cort) shop ground floor shop no. 07 (fourth call)