Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 260822499630

burnt clay fly ash building bricks conforming to is 13757

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822499630
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Raipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
burnt clay fly ash building bricks conforming to is 13757