Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260822499670

water sprinkling of 3400 trips 20 on a stretch of 06 km dispatch road along mall

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260822499670
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Karnataka , Sandur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
22 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
44.39 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
water sprinkling of 3400 trips 20 on a stretch of 06 km dispatch road along malliamma temple junction to swamyhalli rake siding for a period of two years 1700 trips 20 per annum and extendable by one more year with same terms and condition