Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26082421360

1 repair work in division of agricultural technology information centre atic at

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082421360
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
36.94 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
1 repair work in division of agricultural technology information centre atic at iari pusa new delhi 2 waterproofing work in seed production unit at iari pusa campus at iari pusa new delhi
You May Also Check