Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26082421430

replacement of existing reinforcement system of auditorium at rbcc rashtrapati b

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082421430
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.36 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
replacement of existing reinforcement system of auditorium at rbcc rashtrapati bhavan new delhi
You May Also Check