Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26082421850

roof water proofing of skill lab opd building safdarjung hospital, new delhi (sh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082421850
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
22.71 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
roof water proofing of skill lab opd building safdarjung hospital, new delhi (sh: waterproofing with app and elastromeric waterproofing compound).
You May Also Check