Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26082421910

supplying and fixing of cctv camera at ingaf, block no.4, old jnu campus, new de

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082421910
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
24 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.46 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supplying and fixing of cctv camera at ingaf, block no.4, old jnu campus, new delhi.
You May Also Check